Löwen 2

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TV Niederwürzbach221624651:56334:10
2DJK Oberthal221615641:56333:11
3HC Schmelz211308578:53726:16
4HSG TVA/ATSV Saarbrücken 2221219542:56525:19
5TV Merchweiler 22312110616:60325:21
6HC Dillingen/Diefflen 22312011642:66424:22
7DJK Marpingen211029566:51222:20
8MSG HF Illtal 22210111579:57421:23
9HWE Erbach-Waldmohr229211546:55420:24
10TV Kirkel229112543:56319:25
11TuS Elm-Sprengen229112565:58519:25
12HF Köllertal226115581:64213:31
13SV Bous222119509:6345:39

Quelle: Handball4All

Spielplan

Datum Partie Tore Halle
10.09.23
18:00 Uhr
TV Merchweiler 2
TVA/ATSV SB 2
23:20
10:6
Allenfeldhalle
Allenfeldstraße 42a, 66589 Merchweiler
17.09.23
19:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
TV Niederwürzb
18:25
7:14
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
24.09.23
17:00 Uhr
TV Kirkel
TVA/ATSV SB 2
18:29
12:10
Burghalle
Unnerweg, 66459 Kirkel
01.10.23
17:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
TuS Elm-Spreng
26:21
14:11
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
07.10.23
20:00 Uhr
DJK Marpingen
TVA/ATSV SB 2
32:15
17:5
Sporthalle Marpingen
Marienstraße 21, 66646 Marpingen
15.10.23
19:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
MSG HF Illtal 2
28:14
12:6
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
28.10.23
18:00 Uhr
DJK Oberthal
TVA/ATSV SB 2
32:22
16:12
Bliestalhalle
Schwimmbadstraße, 66649 Oberthal
05.11.23
19:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
HC Schmelz
23:19
12:10
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
11.11.23
20:00 Uhr
HF Köllertal
TVA/ATSV SB 2
25:26
11:13
Riegelsberghalle
Alleestraße, 66292 Riegelsberg
02.12.23
17:00 Uhr
HWE Erb-Waldm
TVA/ATSV SB 2
22:26
10:11
Rothenfeldhalle
Rothenfeld, 66914 Waldmohr
09.12.23
17:00 Uhr
SV Bous
TVA/ATSV SB 2
21:25
6:12
Südwesthalle
Auf der Mühlenscheib, 66359 Bous
17.12.23
19:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
HC Dill/Dieff 2
32:33
14:17
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
21.01.24
17:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
TV Merchweiler 2
30:20
15:12
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
04.02.24
19:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
TV Kirkel
24:24
14:9
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
17.02.24
17:00 Uhr
TuS Elm-Spreng
TVA/ATSV SB 2
27:18
15:8
Jahnsporthalle
Vier-Winde-Straße, 66773 Schwalbach
25.02.24
19:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
DJK Marpingen
28:27
12:12
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
03.03.24
15:30 Uhr
MSG HF Illtal 2
TVA/ATSV SB 2
31:15
16:8
Hellberghalle
Hellbergstraße, 66571 Eppelborn
10.03.24
19:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
DJK Oberthal
33:26
20:14
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
17.03.24
17:30 Uhr
HC Schmelz
TVA/ATSV SB 2
38:20
17:11
Primshalle
Industriegebiet Hoher Staden, 66839 Schmelz
24.03.24
17:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
HF Köllertal
32:28
12:18
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
30.03.24
18:00 Uhr
TV Niederwürzb
TVA/ATSV SB 2
33:25
18:10
Würzbachhalle
Würzbachhallenstraße, 66440 Blieskastel
14.04.24
17:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
HWE Erb-Waldm
27:26
12:16
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
21.04.24
19:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
SV Bous

Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
27.04.24
20:00 Uhr
HC Dill/Dieff 2
TVA/ATSV SB 2

Sporthalle Diefflen
Richard-Wagner-Straße, 66763 Dillingen

Quelle: Handball4All